Matcher

Prenumerera på ditt lags matcher

Omg. Datum Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag Info
1 16 apr 14:00 FC Rosengård 7 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
1 16 apr 15:00 Piteå IF DFF 0 - 1
Djurgården
1 16 apr 15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1 - 0
KIF Örebro DFF
1 16 apr 15:00 Kristianstad DFF 0 - 1
Vittsjö GIK
1 16 apr 16:00 Linköpings FC 3 - 0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
1 17 apr 17:00 Eskilstuna United 1 - 0
Hammarby IF DFF
2 19 apr 19:00 Djurgården 1 - 3
FC Rosengård
2 22 apr 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF 1 - 0
Kristianstad DFF
2 22 apr 15:00 Vittsjö GIK 1 - 1
Eskilstuna United
2 22 apr 16:00 Hammarby IF DFF 1 - 3
Linköpings FC
2 23 apr 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - 1
Piteå IF DFF
2 25 apr 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 3
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
3 28 apr 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF 2 - 2
Hammarby IF DFF
3 29 apr 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0 - 3
Kristianstad DFF
3 30 apr 14:00 Piteå IF DFF 3 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK
3 30 apr 16:00 Linköpings FC 2 - 1
Djurgården
3 1 maj 17:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2 - 0
Vittsjö GIK
3 3 maj 19:00 Eskilstuna United 3 - 2
FC Rosengård
4 6 maj 15:00 Kristianstad DFF 1 - 2
Linköpings FC
4 6 maj 15:00 Vittsjö GIK 2 - 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
4 6 maj 16:00 Djurgården 1 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
4 7 maj 15:00 FC Rosengård 5 - 0
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
4 7 maj 18:00 Hammarby IF DFF 0 - 1
Piteå IF DFF
4 8 maj 19:00 Eskilstuna United 2 - 1
KIF Örebro DFF
5 13 maj 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 3
Vittsjö GIK
5 13 maj 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0 - 3
Eskilstuna United
5 14 maj 14:00 Hammarby IF DFF 1 - 0
FC Rosengård
5 14 maj 15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2 - 2
Piteå IF DFF
5 14 maj 16:00 Djurgården 2 - 1
Kristianstad DFF
5 15 maj 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF 1 - 4
Linköpings FC
6 20 maj 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - 1
Djurgården
6 20 maj 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1
KIF Örebro DFF
6 20 maj 14:00 Kristianstad DFF 0 - 0
Hammarby IF DFF
6 20 maj 15:00 Linköpings FC 0 - 3
FC Rosengård
6 20 maj 16:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0 - 1
Eskilstuna United
6 21 maj 14:00 Piteå IF DFF 2 - 1
Vittsjö GIK
7 24 maj 19:00 Eskilstuna United 4 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK
7 24 maj 19:00 Linköpings FC 5 - 1
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
7 25 maj 14:00 Vittsjö GIK 4 - 1
Djurgården
7 25 maj 15:00 Hammarby IF DFF 1 - 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
7 25 maj 19:00 FC Rosengård 2 - 2
KIF Örebro DFF
7 25 maj 19:00 Kristianstad DFF 1 - 0
Piteå IF DFF
8 31 maj 19:00 Djurgården -
Eskilstuna United
8 3 jun 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
8 4 jun 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
Vittsjö GIK
8 4 jun 15:00 Piteå IF DFF -
Linköpings FC
8 4 jun 15:00 FC Rosengård -
Kristianstad DFF
8 4 jun 15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
Hammarby IF DFF
9 17 jun 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
KIF Örebro DFF
9 18 jun 15:00 Kristianstad DFF -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
9 18 jun 15:00 Vittsjö GIK -
FC Rosengård
9 18 jun 16:00 Eskilstuna United -
Piteå IF DFF
9 18 jun 16:00 Linköpings FC -
Kvarnsvedens IK
9 18 jun 17:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
Djurgården
10 22 jun 17:30 Djurgården -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
10 25 jun 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
Piteå IF DFF
10 25 jun 15:00 Vittsjö GIK -
Linköpings FC
10 25 jun 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Hammarby IF DFF
10 25 jun 17:00 Kristianstad DFF -
Eskilstuna United
10 26 jun 18:30 FC Rosengård -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
11 28 jun 19:00 Djurgården -
KIF Örebro DFF
11 29 jun 19:00 Eskilstuna United -
Linköpings FC
11 29 jun 19:00 Piteå IF DFF -
FC Rosengård
11 29 jun 19:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
11 29 jun 19:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
Vittsjö GIK
11 30 jun 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Kristianstad DFF
12 17 aug 19:00 Piteå IF DFF -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
12 18 aug 18:30 Linköpings FC -
KIF Örebro DFF
12 18 aug 19:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Hammarby IF DFF
12 19 aug 14:00 Kristianstad DFF -
Djurgården
12 19 aug 15:00 FC Rosengård -
Eskilstuna United
12 19 aug 15:00 Vittsjö GIK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 23 aug 19:00 Linköpings FC -
Piteå IF DFF
13 23 aug 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
Eskilstuna United
13 23 aug 19:00 Vittsjö GIK -
Kristianstad DFF
13 23 aug 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Djurgården
13 23 aug 19:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
13 30 aug 18:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
FC Rosengård
14 30 aug 19:00 Djurgården -
Hammarby IF DFF
14 31 aug 19:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
Linköpings FC
14 2 sep 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
14 3 sep 14:00 Piteå IF DFF -
Kristianstad DFF
14 3 sep 15:00 FC Rosengård -
Vittsjö GIK
14 3 sep 17:00 Eskilstuna United -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
15 9 sep 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
15 9 sep 15:00 Kristianstad DFF -
KIF Örebro DFF
15 9 sep 16:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
15 10 sep 14:00 Vittsjö GIK -
Piteå IF DFF
15 10 sep 15:00 FC Rosengård -
Linköpings FC
15 10 sep 17:00 Eskilstuna United -
Djurgården
16 23 sep 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Eskilstuna United
16 23 sep 15:00 Djurgården -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
16 24 sep 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
FC Rosengård
16 24 sep 15:00 Piteå IF DFF -
Hammarby IF DFF
16 24 sep 15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
Kristianstad DFF
16 24 sep 16:00 Linköpings FC -
Vittsjö GIK
17 30 sep 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Vittsjö GIK
17 30 sep 15:00 Kristianstad DFF -
FC Rosengård
17 1 okt 14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
Kvarnsvedens IK
17 1 okt 15:00 Piteå IF DFF -
KIF Örebro DFF
17 1 okt 15:00 Djurgården -
Linköpings FC
17 1 okt 15:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
Eskilstuna United
18 7 okt 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
18 7 okt 15:00 Vittsjö GIK -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
18 8 okt 15:00 FC Rosengård -
Djurgården
18 8 okt 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Piteå IF DFF
18 8 okt 16:00 Eskilstuna United -
Kristianstad DFF
18 8 okt 16:00 Linköpings FC -
Hammarby IF DFF
19 14 okt 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Kvarnsvedens IK
19 14 okt 15:00 Djurgården -
Vittsjö GIK
19 14 okt 15:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
KIF Örebro DFF
19 15 okt 15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
FC Rosengård
19 15 okt 16:00 Piteå IF DFF -
Eskilstuna United
19 15 okt 16:00 Linköpings FC -
Kristianstad DFF
20 28 okt 15:00 Vittsjö GIK -
Hammarby IF DFF
20 29 okt 14:00 FC Rosengård -
Piteå IF DFF
20 29 okt 15:00 Eskilstuna United -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
20 29 okt 15:00 Kristianstad DFF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
20 29 okt 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Linköpings FC
20 30 okt 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
Djurgården
21 4 nov 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
FC Rosengård
21 4 nov 15:00 Linköpings FC -
Eskilstuna United
21 4 nov 15:00 Vittsjö GIK -
KIF Örebro DFF
21 5 nov 14:00 Piteå IF DFF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
21 5 nov 14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -
Djurgården
21 5 nov 15:00 Hammarby IF DFF -
Kristianstad DFF
22 11 nov 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Linköpings FC
22 11 nov 15:00 Eskilstuna United -
Vittsjö GIK
22 11 nov 15:00 FC Rosengård -
Hammarby IF DFF
22 11 nov 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF -
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
22 11 nov 15:00 Kristianstad DFF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
22 11 nov 15:00 Djurgården -
Piteå IF DFF